History  2006~2010

2010

12/25    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
謹成祝花+野田真男/山田ソロ(ジョージハリソン研究会)/UP-TIGHT


12/17    エクスプロージョン(神楽坂)    
血刃了主宰『刃ノ夜 第四夜~爆宴~』
血刃了/混沌の首/空間破壊/UP-TIGHT


12/12    HOUSE OF CRAZY(豊橋)    
三上寛/UP-TIGHT

 

11/25    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
園田游(舞踏・exグンジョーガクレヨン)
マジックランタンサイクル/青木智幸


10/31    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
che-shizu/UP-TIGHT


08/24    YELLOW MOON(阿佐ヶ谷)   
三上寛[guitar,vocal/向井千惠[胡弓er-hu,vocal,dance]
ノブナガケン[percussion,voice]from Tetragrammaton,hisspiss
青木智幸[guitar,vocal]from UP TIGHT
園田游[dance]exグンジョーガクレヨン


08/14    Urbanguild(京都)    
"An SM Summer Psychedelic Evening"@Urbanguild 
リルマン/銀路+色霊 /Bloom-Creation/UP-TIGHT


07/03    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
los doroncos/UP-TIGHT


05/16    HOKAGE(大阪)    
不幸/HELICOID 0222MB/下山/UP-TIGHT


03/13    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
ROCK BAR LUCREZIA 5th Annnivasary Live
野田真男/柳茶屋/キキミミズ/THE 佐藤/820光線★
IDOLS/ROCK THE LUCREZIA//UP-TIGHT
DJ ATAP (Pujari/Qua-ken/Junkichiro)


02/28    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
山本精一/しにぞこない/UP-TIGHT


02/12    HOKAGE(大阪)    
URTLA BIDE/BLOOM CREATION/Fragaile/UP-TIGHT


02/07    夜想(京都)    
「手のひらに映る音楽 #3」
らぐの/獣使い/absolute body control/UP-TIGHT


02/06    EASE(姫路)
ROCKET SON/Yang/UP-TIGHT(アコースティックセット)


02/05    ベアーズ(大阪)    
「裸のラリーズ大会」
JOJO広重(B:村井英晃(猿股茸美都子、犬餓村)、G:川上伊都子(猿股茸美都子)
スハラのマゾーズ(山崎マゾ+スハラケイゾウ+BILL(怖)+Kazuo(LOVE LOVE))
ノイズわかめ

 

2009

11/13    夜想(京都)    
「DO THE INDEPENDENCE!! 京都編」 
ミヤマGt./THE=RE/Shinobu Goto/Asohgi/UP-TIGHT


10/29    High(高円寺)    
Loco-Apes presents 轟音の宴 
Loco-Apes/minimum rockets/P.A.N.A.project/UP-TIGHT


10/26    ANIMALHOUSE(富士)    
第2回「S.Fギグ」
MUTE/DAY FLY/FARAO SANDALS/John Talking/DEVOID/UP-TIGHT
<DJ>WARD OF THE HARD


09/22~09/23    玉川キャンプ場(山梨)    
"HOKAGE OPEN AIR FESTIVAL'09"
PENUMBRA (Osaka)/ 似非浪漫 (Osaka) 
STUBBORN FATHER (Osaka) Arrastrandose (Tokyo) 
ドラマ (Osaka) /Thymo (Tokyo) /MORTALIZED (Kyoto) 
オシリペンペンズ (Osaka) /BIRUSHANAH (Osaka) 
あぶらなぶり (Osaka) /realized (Sapporo) 
DRAIN THE SKY (US) /ANODE (Tokyo) /COFFINS (Tokyo) 
DEEP COUNT (Tokyo) /小手 (Tokyo) /DEAD PUDDING (Kagawa) 
palm (Osaka) /EARTH BLOW (Tokyo) 
EERECTIONN (Osaka) /CYBERNE (Osaka) 
kill my bleeding smile (Osaka) /FIVE NO RISK (Osaka) 
【DJ】DJ full moon MONDO /DJ KENTA MADNESS 


09/06    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
シベールの日曜日/オトギャクセツ/UP-TIGHT


08/22    青い部屋(渋谷)    
BLUE VELVET NIGHT 100回記念オールナイトパーティ
出演 DECO DECO、RED ILL PRINCESS、SPRAY、
PEACOCK BABIES、GOLDEN、薄羽蜉蝣、UP-TIGHT
LICKERISH QUARTET
DJ 鳥井賀句、松田尚久


08/08    High(高円寺)    
灰野敬二/SEVEN Z/UP-TIGHT


07/17    Bears(大阪)    
PSYCHEDELIC ORGY
GARADAMA/THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS/MU-NEUJOHN/UP-TIGHT
*BASS シンジ(CLAYSEA)


06/06    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
魔術の庭/AUTOMATOR9/UP-TIGHT


05/23    SHOWBOAT(高円寺)    
恒松正敏GROUP/魔術の庭/UP-TIGHT


03/21    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
Mind War(triggered by Ganglipone)
Ca-p/Suje/Gangliphone/UP-TIGHT


01/27    AINA HAINA(広島)    
廃人/ANTONIO/EYESCREAM /カングルワングル/UP-TIGHT 
Vj 音水煙光 


01/26    Hellava Lounge(神戸)    
N,夙川Boyz/どぶろく兄弟/高野太一(KING BROTHERS)/VALVA/UP-TIGHT 


01/25    ウーララ(京都)    
冬のサイケ祭り
with ADIXION/ぼーぼーず/ホーリーあー/フリーダム/UP-TIGHT 


01/24    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
吉田達也(RUINS ALONE)/河端一SOLO/UP-TIGHT with 河端一


 

2008

08/26    EARTHDOM(新大久保)    
KFJC Broadcast Live On EARTHDOM
UP-TIGHT/ASTORO/タバタミツルソロ/おにんこ

川口雅巳NEW ROCK SYNDICATE/AMAZON SALIVA


08/14    SHOWNOAT(高円寺)    
杉並サイケデリックス・特別編
Numinous Eye (from San Francisco)
川口雅巳's New Rock Syndicate/SEVEN Z/UP-TIGHT


07/19    夜想(京都)    
OH MY COW!/Bloom Creation/震える舌/UP-TIGHT


07/06    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
N,夙川boyz/UP-TIGHT


04/11    ペンギンハウス(高円寺)      
TRANKO/川口雅巳ニューロックシンジケート/BLOOM

UP-TIGHT *Bass トランスヨシノ


03/10    B72(Vienna/Austria)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/08    Chateau Rouge(Prague/Czech Republic)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/07    Zoro(Leipzig/Germany)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/06    Kunstkeller(Furth/Germany)
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/05    Festsaal Kreuzberg(Berlin/Germany)    
Jullia Hammer/POLLYester/UP-TIGHT etc


03/04    Kulturbunker Mülheim(Köln/Germany)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/03    FFUS(Stuttgart/Germany)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


03/02    de Bogaard (Geel/Belgium)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT etc


03/01    Recyclart(Brussels/Belgium)    
【K-raa-k Festival 2008】
Silver Apples, Bardo Pond, Clockcleaner,
The Cherry Blossomspink reason, UP-TIGHT
Psychedelic Horseshit, Dragons of Zynth, 
Henri Pousseur, Richard Crandell, Frosty,
R.O.T. Sean Meehan, Hellvete, Ceramic Hobs, 
Ton Lebbink, Marshall Allen, Elephant Power, 
Alex Mackenzie, Prairie, Paul Hession 


02/28    Helbaard (den Haag/Neterland)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


02/27    Paradox(Tilburg/Netherland)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT


02/26    Molodoi(Strasbourg/France)    
Primordal Undermind/UP-TIGHT etc 


02/11    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
GREY DATURES(Australia)/毘盧釈那(大阪)
Interstaller/UP-TIGHT   

2007

12/23    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
Melltover/Virus Room/ナカニシカズヒロ&ハヤマタイチ/UP-TIGHT


11/10~11/20 USA Tour キャンセル
デトロイト空港での入国拒否ー強制送還のためオールキャンセル。
Our US tour(with Kohoutek) was all canceled.  
Because we were rejected to enter US by US immgration about visa Ploblem


11/20    Cafe du NORD(San Francisco)    Canceled
11/19    Velvet lounge(Washington DC)    Canceled
11/18    Silent Burn(New York)    Canceled
11/17    P.A's Lounge(Boston)    Canceled
11/16    The Vacuum(Philadelphia)    Canceled
11/15    Bug Jar(Rochester) Canceled
11/14    mr.roboto(Pittsburgh) 
   Canceled
11/13    Now That Class(Cleaveland)    Canceled
11/12    Sky Lab(Colombus)    Canceled
11/11    Scrummage University(Detorit)    Canceled
11/10    AV aeria(Chicago)    Canceled

9/06    KD JAPON(名古屋)    
川口雅巳ニューロックシンジケート/マルオト/UP-TIGHT

7/25    UFO CLUB(東高円寺)    
水晶の舟/BLOOM CREATION 
/UP-TIGHTどろんこ雲(ex 裸のラリーズ)

7/21    SPIRAL MART(静岡)    
Electric Soup Land vol.29
Live:TheDeadPanSpeakers/JIBA/SOL/ZEBULL/7Dmangoe
for us to get the light/UP-TIGHT
DJ:Terry/Shelley da Yorn/茗荷/HASEGAWA/HIGE/DJ MASAKAZU
VJ:hammer-head

06/30    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
御じゃず(津山篤+小野良子)/Virus Room/UP-TIGHT

05/25    G-SIDE(浜松)    
遠藤ミチロウ/死にぞこない/SCOOTERS
ピンクツタンカーメン/UP-TIGHT

03/10    SPIRAL MART(静岡)    
numinouseye(USA)/7D MANGOES/EDSEL BROTHERS/UP-TIGHT

03/02    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
緑血(大阪)/Fire Watch(AUSTRALIA)/Wall Against
InterStaller/UP-TIGHT

02/10    CLUB251(下北沢)    
Sister Gray Present"Roosters/z Paranoia"
渋谷生音談/Sister GrayJunkey Punkey/花田裕之/UP-TIGHT
*花田裕之とのセッション

01/21    G-SIDE(浜松)    
ブラックリムジン/IDOLS/ストローワルツ/S/ガングリフォン
佐野正和/UP-TIGHT   DJ アベ  

 

2006

11/25    PUB THE BEATS(函館)    
鮎角毅/SUNDAY&CYBELE/UP-TIGHT


11/24    HALL SPRITUAL LOUNDGE(札幌)    
いきだおれLTD/蛇の目(小磯卓也ソロ)/ARA-ORA
GREEN APPLE QUICK STEP+林ヒロト/UP-TIGHT


11/22    LIVE SPOT2000(秋田)    
INSIDE ROOM/OVER3/UP-TIGHT


11/20    CLUB FREEZ(高崎)    
有明/Waterparks/メランコリ/UP-TIGHT


11/19    UFO CLUB(東高円寺)    
花田裕之/山善/BACKDROPS/UP-TIGHT

*花田裕之とのセッション


11/18    FREAKYSHOW(静岡)    
Sai-baba-bouz/柳茶屋/UP-TIGHT


10/28    青い部屋(渋谷)    
ダビデチオ/SLUNKY SIDE/LOADED/DARKSIDE MIRRORS/UP-TIGHT


09/18    SHOWBOAT(高円寺)    
恒松正敏group/川口雅巳ニューロックシンジケート/UP-TIGHT

*ヤマジヒデカズ(DIP/QYB)とのセッション


08/13    ウーララ(京都)    
ZEGEN/獣使い/ロウテルコ/UP-TIGHT


08/05    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
ストローワルツ/ユリシーズ/Smell like a monster/UP-TIGHT


07/28    ハックフィン(名古屋)    
AMAZON SALIVA/学生実験室/Urthona/UP-TIGHT


07/09    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
遠藤ミチロウ/どぶろく兄弟/フタバトワ/UP-TIGHT


07/01    地球屋(国立)    
水晶の舟/BLOOM/スミレ患者/UP-TIGHT


06/30    Heaven's Door(三軒茶屋)    
灰野敬二/OVERHANG PARTY/BLOOM/UP-TIGHT
*灰野敬二とのセッション


05/28    Mescalin Drive(浜松)    
デッドレバー/クレイシー/Shapless/UP-TIGHT 他


04/08    LUCREZIA(浜松)    
レニングラードブルースマシーン/ZEGEN/UP-TIGHT


03/18    LUCREZIA(浜松)
DAMO'S NETWORK(ダモ鈴木+宮下敬一+UP-TIGHT)


01/19    水玉の部屋(米子)      
SONGSTERS/佐藤賢太郎(INSIE)/OGOPOGO//UP-TIGHT他
* drum 由美子嬢